Latest Team Ladders

Grade: A1

TeamPtsWLBMFMAM%G%P%
7 Min Fel Ben78200137186159113
3 Oks Avi Dav72200128150129106
2 Alex Jonas Ric70110128150129110
4 Jeff Brad Clive6101155100105100
5 Jie Evan Alex53110911828198
1 Luk Alan Shane5001137435786
6 Geo Sand Mic42020614436384

Grade: A

TeamPtsWLBMFMAM%G%P%
EP SnowLeopards410041400317126
EP Lions410041400155112
EP Pumas410032150121105
EP Wildcats400100000
EP Panthers001023678296
EP Leopards001014256590
EP Cheetahs001014253280

Grade: B

TeamPtsWLBMFMAM%G%P%
SP White410032150175136
EP Bobcats410032150160118
EP Jaguars400100000
EP Tigers001023676385
Saphies Army001023675774

Grade: C

TeamPtsWLBMFMAM%G%P%