Latest Team Ladders

Grade: A1

TeamPtsWLBMFMAM%G%P%
7 Min Fel Ben48611027337197149110
5 Jie Evan Alex4197426347134111104
3 Oks Avi Dav398832525890100102
2 Alex Jonas Ric3794725159869397
6 Geo Sand Mic3734815466829198
1 Luk Alan Shane3603825258908695
4 Jeff Brad Clive3542924565698494

Grade: A

TeamPtsWLBMFMAM%G%P%
EP SnowLeopards409013411309234124
EP Lions327213213246147113
EP Cheetahs286312718150117105
EP Panthers203521525607392
EP Wildcats162621723748694
EP Leopards162621624678397
EP Pumas8181936254881

Grade: B

TeamPtsWLBMFMAM%G%P%
EP Bobcats367122812233199129
EP Tigers285322713208137109
EP Jaguars285322218122105101
SP White2035215256083102
Saphies Army8082832253966

Grade: C

TeamPtsWLBMFMAM%G%P%
EP Lynx287205841141128107
SP Red205405445120107100
HighwayMen16450504910296100
EP Cougars82703663577794